Contacts

Terminal:

Address: Koorma 13, 74115 Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, Harjumaa ESTONIA (look on map)

Tel.: +372 6319389, +372 6646500
Fax: +372 6319189
e-mail: info|at|dbt.eu

 

Office in Tallinn:

Address: Narva mnt. 7D, A-korpus, 10117 Tallinn (look on map)
Tel.: +372 6646500
Fax.: +372 6319189
e-mail: info|at|dbt.eu

 

Reg.nr 10237594, KMKR: EE100448481
Swedbank a/a 221010224561
IBAN EE362200221010224561
SWIFT HABA EE2X

 

  • Management

    • Evgeny Mashkov

      Evgeny Mashkov

      Chairman of the Board

      Telephone: 6646500

      info|at|dbt dot eu

    • Vera Samoilova

      Vera Samoilova

      Financial director

      Telephone: 6646500

      v dot samoilova|at|dbt dot eu

    • Andrus Uus

      Andrus Uus

      Technical director

      Telephone: 6646500

      a dot uus|at|dbt dot eu

    • Valentin Konoplitski

      Valentin Konoplitski

      Director of Operations

      Telephone: 6319389

      v dot konoplitski|at|dbt dot eu

  • External Relations and Commercial Department

    • Viktoria Jurjeva

      Viktoria Jurjeva

      Head of Department

      Telephone: 6646509

      v dot jurjeva|at|dbt dot eu

    • PR group

      • Ago Tiiman

        Ago Tiiman

        Head of Group

        Telephone: 6 646 517

        a dot tiiman|at|dbt dot eu

    • Commercial and Law Group

      • Irina Sokolovskaja

        Irina Sokolovskaja

        Head of Group

        Telephone: 6646504

        i dot sokolovskaja|at|dbt dot eu

  • Operational department

    • Vitali Saaber

      Vitali Saaber

      Senior dispatcher-Technologist

      Telephone: 6319289

      v dot saaber|at|dbt dot eu

    • Stevedoring group

      • Shift Supervisor

        Telephone: 6319263

        stevedors|at|dbt dot eu

    • Warehouse group

      • Anatoli Shandra

        Commerce and warehouse supervisor

        Telephone: 6319212

        a dot shandra|at|dbt dot eu

      • Accounting Technician

        Telephone: 6319139

        sklad|at|dbt dot eu

    • Economic group

      • Aleksandr Hanenko

        Aleksandr Hanenko

        Economic manager

        Telephone: 6319651

        a dot hanenko|at|dbt dot eu

    • Transp. and forwarding department

      • Sergei Oleinik

        Sergei Oleinik

        Head of the department

        Telephone: 6319699

        s dot oleinik|at|dbt dot eu

      • Zanna Kataeva

        Zanna Kataeva

        Forwarder

        Telephone: 6319186

        forwarding|at|dbt dot eu

      • Artur Retsnik

        Artur Retsnik

        Forwarder

        Telephone: 6319149

        forwarding|at|dbt dot eu

      • Dmitri Scheblanov

        Dmitri Scheblanov

        Forwarder

        Telephone: 6319146

        forwarding|at|dbt dot eu

      • Telephone: 6646513

        forwarding|at|dbt dot eu

  • Technical department

    • Andrei Vassiljev

      Andrei Vassiljev

      Chief engineer

      Telephone: 6319645

      a dot vassiljev|at|dbt dot eu

    • Irina Shutenko

      Irina Shutenko

      Engineer

      Telephone: 6319276

      i dot shutenko|at|dbt dot eu

    • Vadim Malyshev

      Vadim Malyshev

      Power Engineer

      Telephone: 6319750

      v dot malyshev|at|dbt dot eu

    • Stanislav Olehnovich

      Group mechanic

      Telephone: 6319743

      s dot olehnovits|at|dbt dot eu

    • Sergei Babrovik

      Group mechanic

      Telephone: 6319743

      s dot babrovik|at|dbt dot eu

    • Viktor Nikolaenko

      Garage mechanic

      Telephone: 6319611

      v dot nikolaienko|at|dbt dot eu

    • Aleksandr Boitsov

      Group mechanic

      Telephone: 5125990

      a dot boitsov|at|dbt dot eu

  • Financial department

    • Irina Bussel

      Irina Bussel

      Chief accountant

      Telephone: 6646538

      i dot bussel|at|dbt dot eu

    • Olga Naumova

      Olga Naumova

      Accountant

      Telephone: 6646585

      o dot naumova|at|dbt dot eu

    • Olga Arusoo

      Olga Arusoo

      accountant

      Telephone: 6646506

      o dot arusoo|at|dbt dot eu

    • Kristina Runina

      Kristina Runina

      accountant

      Telephone: 6646512

      K dot Runina|at|dbt dot eu

    • Ljubov Bendera

      Ljubov Bendera

      Economist

      Telephone: 6646518

      l dot bendera|at|dbt dot eu

  • Administrative group

    • Irina Karpina

      Irina Karpina

      Muuga Secretary

      Telephone: 6319389

      info|at|dbt dot eu

  • HR department

    • Valentina Bonus

      Valentina Bonus

      Head of department

      Telephone: 6319355

      v dot bonus|at|dbt dot eu

  • IT department

    • Aleksandr Arhangelski

      Aleksandr Arhangelski

      IT manager

      Telephone: 6646584

      a dot arhangelski at dbt dot eu

    • Vladimir Tkatch

      Vladimir Tkatch

      Project manager-programmer

      Telephone: 6 646 519

      v dot tkach|at|dbt dot eu

    • Eduard Zinovjev

      Eduard Zinovjev

      IT specialist

      Telephone: 6646515

      e dot zinovjev at dbt dot eu